Horário

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
09.00
Hidroginástica
Pedro
09.00
10.00
Hidroginástica
Júlio
09.00
10.00
Hidroginástica
Ricardo
09.00
10.00
09.30
10.00
flyLocal
Ricardo
10.00
11.00
Alongamento
Júlio
10.00
11.00
Alongamento
Ricardo
10.00
11.00
Cycle
Ricardo
10.00
11.00
10.30
11.00
flyABS
11.00
12.00
flyABS
11.00
12.00
11.30
17.00
Hidroginástica
Pedro
17.00
18.00
17.30
Hidroginástica
Ricardo
17.30
18.30

Karaté
18.00
18.45

Cycle
Ricardo
18.30
19.30

Hidroginástica
Vítor
18.30
19.30
Hidroginástica
Vitor
17.30
18.30

Karaté
18.00
18.45

Cycle
Vítor
18.30
19.30

flyLocal
18.30
19.30

Hidroginástica
Sofia
18.30
19.30
18.00
18.30
Cycle
Júlio
18.30
19.30

flyFIT
Ricardo
18.30
19.30


Alongamento
Júlio
18.40
19.30
Cycle
Júlio
18.30
19.30
19.00
19.30
flyLocal
Júlio
19.30
20.30

flyPilates
Sofia
19.30
20.30
flyFIT
Vítor
19.30
20.30

Zumba
Patrícia
19.30
20.30
Cycle
Júlio
19.30
20.30

flyCircuito
19.30
20.30

Natação Adultos
Pedro
19.30
20.30
flyFIT
Vítor
19.30
20.30
flyPilates
Júlio
19.30
20.30

Zumba
Nuno
19.30
20.30
20.00

SEG

TER

QUA

QUI

SEX

SAB

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
10.00
Alongamento
Júlio
10.00
11.00
Alongamento
Ricardo
10.00
11.00
10.30
18.30
Alongamento
Júlio
18.40
19.30
19.00

QUA

SEX

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
10.00
Cycle
Ricardo
10.00
11.00
10.30
18.30
Cycle
Júlio
18.30
19.30
Cycle
Ricardo
18.30
19.30
Cycle
Vítor
18.30
19.30
Cycle
Júlio
18.30
19.30
19.00
19.30
Cycle
Júlio
19.30
20.30
20.00

SEG

TER

QUA

QUI

SEX

SAB

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
11.00
flyABS
11.00
12.00
flyABS
11.00
12.00
11.30

SEG

SEX

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
19.30
flyCircuito
19.30
20.30
20.00

QUA

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
18.30
flyFIT
Ricardo
18.30
19.30
19.00
19.30
flyFIT
Vítor
19.30
20.30
flyFIT
Vítor
19.30
20.30
20.00

TER

QUA

QUI

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
10.00
flyLocal
Ricardo
10.00
11.00
10.30
18.30
flyLocal
18.30
19.30
19.00
19.30
flyLocal
Júlio
19.30
20.30
20.00

SEG

QUI

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
19.30
flyPilates
Sofia
19.30
20.30
flyPilates
Júlio
19.30
20.30
20.00

SEG

SEX

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
09.00
Hidroginástica
Pedro
09.00
10.00
Hidroginástica
Júlio
09.00
10.00
Hidroginástica
Ricardo
09.00
10.00
09.30
17.00
Hidroginástica
Pedro
17.00
18.00
17.30
Hidroginástica
Ricardo
17.30
18.30
Hidroginástica
Vitor
17.30
18.30
18.00
18.30
Hidroginástica
Vítor
18.30
19.30
Hidroginástica
Sofia
18.30
19.30
19.00

SEG

TER

QUA

QUI

SEX

SAB

No events hours available!
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
18.00
Karaté
18.00
18.45
Karaté
18.00
18.45
18.30

TER

QUI

SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
19.30
Natação Adultos
Pedro
19.30
20.30
20.00

QUA

  • Natação Adultos
    19.30 - 20.30
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
18.30
19.00
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
17.30
18.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SAB
19.30
Zumba
Patrícia
19.30
20.30
Zumba
Nuno
19.30
20.30
20.00

TER

SEX

No events available!